MENU
#Hayder Hassan #Conor McGregor #Wanderlei Silva #Nate Diaz #Chael Sonnen #UFC Fight Night 111 #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Bellator 180 #Holly Holm #Jose Aldo #Gilbert Smith #Dhiego Lima #Alvarez vs. McGregor

  • 13 fights
  • 2216 views

10 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Joseph
Last Name: Henle
Nickname: Leonidas
Date of Birth: September 14, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Thousand Oaks, California
Hometown: Lompoc, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: Big John McCarthys MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights