MENU
#Bellator 179 #UFC 211 #Conor McGregor #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #Stipe Miocic #Demian Maia #Jessica Andrade #Junior Cigano

  • 4 fights
  • 802 views

Jose Francisco de Souza
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jose
Last Name: Francisco de Souza
Nickname: Tigre
Date of Birth: July 03, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Santos Sao Paulo
Hometown: Santos, Sao Paulo Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brazilian Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights