MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 45 fights
  • 6136 views

29 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jose
Last Name: Landi-Jons
Nickname: Pele
Date of Birth: September 15, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Curitiba Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Wild, World Class Muay Thai Fighter
Affiliations: Revolution Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights