MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Felice Herrig #Nunes vs. Rousey #UFC 207 - Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 12 fights
  • 554 views

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jordin
Last Name: Hinman
Nickname: The Henceman
Date of Birth: August 28, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fr Madison, Iowa
Hometown: Burlington, Iowa
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Team Conflict MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights