MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Dynasty of Heroes #Jon Jones #Nordine Taleb

  • 41 fights
  • 5773 views

29 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jordan
Last Name: Mein
Nickname: Young Gun
Date of Birth: October 10, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Lethbridge, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kempo Karate
Affiliations: Canadian Martial Arts Centre
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights