MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Ben Askren #Cat Zingano #MMA KINGS

  • 1 fights
  • 491 views

Joon Yong Kim
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joon
Last Name: Yong Kim
Nickname: Stag Beetle
Date of Birth: April 14, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: Login to update
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ulsan South Korea
Hometown: Ulsan South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ulsan Fight Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights