MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Angela Magana #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 41 fights
  • 853 views

Jonny Kruschinske
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 21 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Jonny
Last Name: Kruschinske
Nickname: Son Goku
Date of Birth: March 19, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dresden Germany
Hometown: Dresden Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: fight2gether
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights