#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Jonny Bonilla-Bowman

  • 4 fights
  • 773 views

Jonny Bonilla-Bowman
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jonny
Last Name: Bonilla-Bowman
Nickname: John Wayne
Date of Birth: November 18, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pomona, New York United States
Hometown: Pomona, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tywan Claxton Bellator 186 - Bader vs. Vassell
Nov 03, 2017
KO (Flying Knee) 1 1:29
Win Art Becerra Bellator MMA - Bellator 125
Sep 19, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights