MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 11 fights
  • 5489 views

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jon
Last Name: Murphy
Nickname: Man of Faith
Date of Birth: August 09, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 243 lbs (110 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sunbury, Pennsylvania
Hometown: Minersville, Pennsylvania, United States
Fighting Styles: Tae Kwon Do, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Anthracite Combat Club, Barbarian Combat Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights