MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Yushin Okami #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 33 fights
  • 1259 views

19 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jon
Last Name: Kirk
Nickname: The Jaguar
Date of Birth: September 25, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Houston, Texas United States
Hometown: Pasadena, Texas
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Aztlan Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights