MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Dynasty of Heroes #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Cat Zingano #Twisted #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Fight One #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald

  • 24 fights
  • 27541 views

18 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Johny
Last Name: Hendricks
Nickname: Bigg Rigg
Date of Birth: October 12, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Dallas, Texas
Hometown: Ada, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling 2 x Div 1National Champion, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Takedown
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights