MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jon Jones #Saturday Night Fights #Michael Bisping #UFC 215

  • 38 fights
  • 3537 views

22 Wins - 13 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Johnny
Last Name: Bedford
Nickname: Brutal
Date of Birth: January 06, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Fort Worth, Texas
Hometown: Woodville, Ohio
Fighting Styles: NCAA Div 1 Wrestling, Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Mohler Jiu-Jitsu, Fitness Fight Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights