MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 89 fights
  • 2595 views

32 Wins - 56 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Johnathan
Last Name: Ivey
Nickname: Big John
Date of Birth: February 04, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 254 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Clarksville, Tennessee United States
Hometown: Clarksville, Tennessee United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Third Column
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights