MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 117 #Jon Jones #Gokhan Saki #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Michael Bisping #Jeremy Stephens

  • 9 fights
  • 1345 views

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Kelly
Nickname: da Fireman
Date of Birth: August 02, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Miami, Florida, US
Hometown: Miami, Florida, US
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: MMA Masters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights