MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #GSP

  • 28 fights
  • 2590 views

21 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: John
Last Name: Phillips
Nickname: The White Mike Tyson
Date of Birth: June 09, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Swansea Wales
Hometown: Swansea, Wales
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Predators
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights