MENU
#Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Conor McGregor #Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202

  • 6 fights
  • 638 views

John Cole
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Cole
Nickname: The Trainwreck
Date of Birth: June 19, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Slidell, USA
Hometown: Slidell, USA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Team Voodoo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights