MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler

  • 14 fights
  • 3458 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Cofer
Nickname: The Potter
Date of Birth: April 29, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Sacramento, California
Hometown: Athens, Georgia
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Hardcore Gym, Team Alpha Male
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights