MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #Rizin 7 #GSP #Pancrase #Kevin Lee

  • 13 fights
  • 763 views

John Malbrough
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Malbrough
Nickname: The Maniac
Date of Birth: January 23, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Houston, Texas United States
Hometown: Houston, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kingwood MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights