MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Dynasty of Heroes #Volkan Oezdemir #TKO #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Joaquim Silva

  • 28 fights
  • 11879 views

20 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Dodson
Nickname: The Magician
Date of Birth: September 26, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico, US
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, US
Fighting Styles: Gaidojutsu Black Belt, Kickboxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/johndodsonmma
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights