MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Fight One #TKO #UFC 211

  • 18 fights
  • 1595 views

5 Wins - 9 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Lober
Nickname: The Machine
Date of Birth: February 26, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Huntington Beach, California
Hometown: Huntington Beach, California United States
Fighting Styles: Jeet Kune Do
Affiliations: Team Machine
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights