MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 83 #Gokhan Saki #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #David Branch #Saint Preux

  • 19 fights
  • 10998 views

17 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Hathaway
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: April 23, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (191.8 cm)
Location: Brighton, Sussex
Hometown: Brighton, Sussex
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: London Shootfighters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights