MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Chinzo Machida #Douglas Lima #Lorenz Larkin #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Aaron Pico #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor

  • 15 fights
  • 1347 views

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Marsh
Nickname: The Bull
Date of Birth: September 15, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 223 lbs (101 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Torrance, California
Hometown: Torrance, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Neutral Grounds
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights