MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler

  • 22 fights
  • 930 views

John Myers
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Myers
Nickname: Mongoose
Date of Birth: August 27, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Philadelphia, Ohio United States
Hometown: New Philadelphia, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Instigator Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights