MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #TJ Dillashaw #Paul Daley

  • 10 fights
  • 684 views

4 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: George
Nickname: Machine Gun
Date of Birth: October 05, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, NM
Hometown: Corona, USA
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, MMA
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights