MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 207 #Donald Cerrone

  • 6 fights
  • 1364 views

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Polakowski
Nickname: Buckets of Blood
Date of Birth: June 21, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Luis Obsipo California
Hometown: Seattle, Washington
Fighting Styles: Kempo, Kickboxing
Affiliations: SLO Kickboxing,The Pit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights