MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler

  • 37 fights
  • 2047 views

15 Wins - 22 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Dixson
Nickname: Big
Date of Birth: October 15, 1961 (age 56)
Weight: 276 lbs (125 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Biloxi Mississippi
Hometown: Biloxi Mississippi
Fighting Styles: Shoot Fighting
Affiliations: Team Dixon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights