MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Fight Night Rotterdam #Dominick Cruz

  • 15 fights
  • 1093 views

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Melina
Nickname: Bad Azz
Date of Birth: March 08, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 376 lbs (170.5 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: MN
Hometown: Minneapolis
Fighting Styles: Street Fighter
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights