#UFC Fight Night 133 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #DWTNCS #Junior dos Santos #Conor McGregor #Sage Northcutt #GSP #Zak Ottow #Jon Jones #TUF 27 Finale #Nick Diaz

Johan Lerch

  • 3 fights
  • 598 views

Johan Lerch
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Johan
Last Name: Lerch
Nickname: vanilla gorilla
Date of Birth: January 08, 1969 (age 49)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: Bettendorf Iowa
Fighting Styles: wrestler
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFO

Amateur Fights