MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #TKO #Volkan Oezdemir #Fight One #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb

  • 20 fights
  • 807 views

Joey Carroll
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joey
Last Name: Carroll
Nickname: El Dingo Loco
Date of Birth: August 26, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 156 lbs (70.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Claremont, North Carolina United States
Hometown: Claremont, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Renegade
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights