MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 69 fights
  • 1663 views

48 Wins - 14 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Jordan
Nickname: Porkchop
Date of Birth: July 28, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 159 lbs (72 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pikeville, Kentucky
Hometown: Pikeville, Kentucky
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Miletich Fighting Systems
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs KO Round: 1 Time: 1:12
MMA - Genesis 1 Dec 09, 2006
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights