MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Angela Magana #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 23 fights
  • 2985 views

18 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Soto
Nickname: One Bad Mofo
Date of Birth: March 22, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Santa Rosa, California
Hometown: Porterville, California
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: NorCal Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights