MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC 202 #Bellator 180 #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Holly Holm #Jose Aldo #Urijah Faber #UFC New York

  • 67 fights
  • 4025 views

51 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Doerksen
Nickname: El Dirte
Date of Birth: October 09, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Hometown: New Bothwell, Manitoba, Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Extreme, Canadian Fighting and Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights