MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 1 fights
  • 320 views

Joe Collins
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Collins
Nickname: Big Daddy
Date of Birth: September 15, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 408 lbs (185 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wheelersburg Ohio
Hometown: Cherry Point North Carolina
Fighting Styles: boxing, kickboxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights