MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson #Donald Cerrone

  • 8 fights
  • 1115 views

7 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Coca
Nickname: Bazookka
Date of Birth: September 11, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: United States
Hometown: Albuquerque , New Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fit NHB
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights