MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Javy Ayala #Fight Night Pittsburgh

  • 16 fights
  • 1095 views

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jocelyn
Last Name: Lybarger
Nickname: Lights Out
Date of Birth: October 04, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Irvine, California, United States
Hometown: Irvine, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Awesome
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights