#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Paul Craig #Joaquin Buckley #Katlyn Chookagian

Joao Vitor de Oliveira Nepomuceno

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Joao Vitor de Oliveira Nepomuceno
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joao
Last Name: Vitor de Oliveira Nepomuceno
Nickname: PitBull
Date of Birth: February 09, 2002 (age 18)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Codajas, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Codajas, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Durao Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Santos Warrior Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win David wilkerson Vila Suterio SWC - Santos Warrior Combat
Apr 20, 2019
TKO(Punches) 1 0:54
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights