MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Quinton Jackson #Anderson Silva #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson

  • 4 fights
  • 903 views

Joao Bosco
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joao
Last Name: Bosco
Nickname: Mosquito
Date of Birth: September 02, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Luiz Claudio Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights