#UFC on ESPN 20 #Neil Magny #Michael Chiesa #Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #Umar Nurmagomedov #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #Sergey Morozov #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Roxanne Modafferi #Omari Akhmedov #Tom Breese #Tyson Nam #Lerone Murphy #Mason Jones #Douglas Silva de Andrade #Warlley Alves #Dalcha Lungiambula

Joao Victor Souza da Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Joao Victor Souza da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joao
Last Name: Victor Souza da Silva
Nickname: Gabriel
Date of Birth: July 30, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kratos Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Manaquiri Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Patrick Pitbull MFC 2018 - Manaquiri Fight Combat 2018
Mar 31, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 3:04
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos