MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Duane Ludwig #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Jon Jones #Cat Zingano #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan

  • 38 fights
  • 7396 views

23 Wins - 14 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Joachim
Last Name: Hansen
Nickname: Hellboy
Date of Birth: May 26, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Oslo, Norway
Hometown: Oslo, Norway
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Shooto
Affiliations: Hellboy Hansen MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights