MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #UFC 216 #Zak Bucia #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP

  • 13 fights
  • 1091 views

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jimmy
Last Name: Center
Nickname: The Soldier
Date of Birth: July 04, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Northeast NV
Hometown: Elko, NV
Fighting Styles: Grappler, Boxer, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Ajarn Casey's Synergy Dojo Nampa, ID
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights