MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Rizin 7 #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 24 fights
  • 2264 views

21 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jimmie
Last Name: Rivera
Nickname: El Terror
Date of Birth: June 29, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brooklyn, New York United States
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Tiger Schulmann
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
UFC 219 - TBA Dec 30, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights