#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #UFC 253 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Tony Ferguson #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #UFC 245 #UFC 226 #Colby Covington #Georges St. Pierre #UFC on ESPN 13 #BKFC 12 #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier

Jim O'Flannigan

  • 5 fights
  • 481 views


Jim O'Flannigan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jim
Last Name: O'Flannigan
Nickname: Astro
Date of Birth: July 31, 1974 (age 46)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cumberland, Wisconsin USA
Hometown: Cumberland, Wisconsin USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Tombstone
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Xtreme Kage Kombat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mike Napralla XKK - Clash in Curtiss 4
Feb 07, 2004
Decision 3 3:00
Win Mike Napralla XKK - Clash in Curtiss 3
Dec 05, 2003
Disqualification 3 TBD
Loss Chad Sutton XKK - Clash in Curtiss 2
Oct 10, 2003
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Rocky Quad EC - Best of the Best 2 - Day Event
Aug 02, 2003
Submission (Slam) 2 TBD
Loss Chris Fontaine EC - Best of the Best 2 - Day Event
Aug 02, 2003
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights