MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 17 fights
  • 910 views

Ji Hoon Kim
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ji
Last Name: Hoon Kim
Nickname: Tank Boy
Date of Birth: January 22, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 246 lbs (111.6 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: South Korea
Hometown: South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights