#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC New York #Nick Diaz

Jesus Pinheiro

  • 1 fights
  • 114 views

Jesus Pinheiro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jesus
Last Name: Pinheiro
Nickname: Fenix
Date of Birth: March 25, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Itapolis, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Itapolis, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ninja Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Warriors Fighting Championship (Barretos)

Amateur Fights