MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Felice Herrig

  • 15 fights
  • 862 views

Jessica Zomcik
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Zomcik
Nickname: The Zombie
Date of Birth: April 01, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team DNA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights