MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #DWTNCS #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 10 fights
  • 1920 views

2 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Rakoczy
Nickname: Ragin'
Date of Birth: April 14, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights