MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 31 fights
  • 2742 views

16 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Bongfeldt
Nickname: Water
Date of Birth: August 28, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Lethbridge Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Kenora, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Karate, Judo
Affiliations: Canadian Martial Arts Centre
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights