MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #Donald Cerrone #UFC 207

  • 25 fights
  • 952 views

15 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Kueber
Nickname: The Saint
Date of Birth: April 23, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: JAX florida
Fighting Styles: free style
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights