MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Time To Shine

  • 5 fights
  • 1902 views

Jesse Fujarczyk
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Fujarczyk
Nickname: The Ronin
Date of Birth: January 28, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boulder Colorado
Hometown: Boulder, Colorado USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights