MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 50 fights
  • 6178 views

31 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Taylor
Nickname: JT Money
Date of Birth: January 02, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (187 cm)
Location: Murrieta, California
Hometown: Poway, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights